The Fluencies exhibition contains the following projects:
Austria
bauchplan ).( –Bridge over the Mur
Caramel Architekten –House M
Caramel Architekten –Science park – Johannes Kepler Universität Linz –Construction Unit Mechatronik
Caramel architekten – House P
Dietrich, Untertrifaller, Kaufmann, Lenz –Museum Inatura, Natural history experience, Dornbirn
Franz – Streckhof reloaded
LOVE architecture and urbanism –Villa3s
Synn Architekten –House Elise 76

Bulgaria
Aedes studio –Jaclyn Office and Residential Building
Architectural Group Tzonkov –Crystal Crystal Business Centre
I/O architects –Retreat house
I/O architects –Bistritsa house

Czech Republic
A1Architects –Teahouse
AP Atelier –Pathway through the Deer Moat
Archteam –A House in Morina
Vendula Šafářová, Jiří Janíček, Václav Šafář –Mecca Club

Croatia
Marinaprojekt –Sea organ
Nop studio –FN House
Studio A –strada Tuškanova Residential and business building Banjavčićeva – Tuškanova Street
Studio A –Archive
Studio Up –Spectator Group s Headquarters

Germany
Karo –Open-Air-Library, Madgeburg

Poland
Piotr Brzoza, Marcin Kwietowicz –House with art studio

Romania
a.a. studio –a[r]telier showroom
a.a.studio –4BS Apartment
ADN BA –Giurcăneanu House
Andreescu&Gaivoronschi –Harmonia House, Timişoara
Archaeus / Act – White dream
Archaeus –Theresia Stronghold in Timişoara – «The Garden of Dreams»
Architecton –Company headquarters, Frumoasă street
Atelier FKM –Pustiana Community house
Bogdan Raţ –B2 House
Carpaţi Proiect Bucureşti –«Central» Shopping centre
Corvin Cristian –Mechanical Workshop Bar
Corvin Cristian –Headvertising headquarters
9 Opţiune –Ciplea Office building
Parasite Studio –White apartment
Re-Act Now Studio –The Ark
Re-Act Now Studio –«Spectrum» Residential complex
S.C. «ESZTÁNY» –Bell Tower
Soare & Yokina ArhitecŢi AsociaŢi –Club Bosco Apartments
Tecon –Eminescu office building
Zsolt Tövissi –Belfry Tower

Russia
Alexander Brodsky –Vodka Ceremony Pavilion
Architectural office «AML» –«Rafinad» Shop and cafe
Bureau Alexander Brodsky –House near Tarusa
Creative Union Reserve –Arbitration Court of Moscow Region
Creative Union Reserve –Private House
Evgeny Gerasimov & Partners –Residential complex «The house by the sea»
Sergey Skuratov Architects –Danilovski Fort Business Center
Sergey Skuratov Architects – Barkli Plaza

The Republic of Serbia
Dejan Miljkovic, Jovan Mitrovic – Residential building, Dedinje

Slovakia
Martin Jančok&Aleš Šedivec –Bookshop and Coffee Bar

The Republic of Slovenia
Arhitektura Krušec –Biotechnical Faculty
Arhitektura Krušec –New market in Celje
Bevk Perović arhitekti –House R
Bevk Perović Arhitekti –House SB, Ljubljana
Bevk Perović Arhitekti –House D
Dekleva Gregoric Arhitekti –XXS house
Enota –Jurčkova housing
Enota –Hotel Sotelia
MaruŠa Zorec, Maša Živec –Regional Library, Ravne na Koroškem
Maruša Zorec, Martina Tepina –Square and Open air Altar, Brezje
Maruša Zorec, MatjaŽ Bolčina –Naskov Manor-House
MatjaŽ Bolčina, Ernest Milčinovič, Teja Savelli -Museum of Slovene Film Actors
OFIS Arhitekti –650 Apartments
OFIS arhitekti –The Ring around the field, Football Stadium in Maribor

Turkey
Gökhan Avcıoğlu-Durmuş Dilekçi –Borusan Activity Centre
Mimarlar Tasarim –The Nomad´s Shelter – B2 House

Ukraine
Drozdov&Partners – Heirloom
Drozdov&Partners – Platinum Plaza

Hungary
Axis Architects –Industrial building
Álmosdi Árpád, Csendes Mónika –Art cinema in Szolnok
Architema –Villa in Szentendre 58
Czita Architect Office –Winery, Benedictine Monastery of Pannonhalma
Építész StÚdiÓ –Kodály Centre
Tervhivatal –Goldberger Loft Office

www.arhitext.com
QR Code Business Card